TOURNAMENT RESULTS

Junior Ch of Tula region 15, 17&19, Tula

31-Oct-2021 flag
Category: Submit:

Standings (all)

It will be calculated in the Rating list: 01-Jan-2022 Points Time
# Solver name Cat Ctry Tit Perf_rat 60.00 180 Rat_ch
1 Safronova , Aleksandra wj flag 1946.40 46.50 180 -1.50
2 Fokin , Mikhail j flag 1941.02 46.00 180 0
3 Zolotov , Bogdan flag 1930.28 45.00 180 15.24
4 Prozorovskaya , Ksenia wj flag 1833.59 36.00 180 0
5 Kainov , Aleksey flag 1806.74 33.50 180 16.41
5 Nesterova , Alisa wj flag 1806.74 33.50 180 0
7 Koroleva , Sofya wj flag 1795.99 32.50 180 0
8 Sviridov , Alexander R j flag 1779.88 31.00 180 16.74
9 Efimova , Darya wj flag 1736.91 27.00 153 9.88
10 Gulkevitch , Sofia wj flag 1699.30 23.50 180 0
11 Seregin , Ignat j flag 1661.70 20.00 180 0
12 Makarov , Mikhail Ig j flag 1650.96 19.00 180 5.16
13 Mkrtchian , Anait wj flag 1629.47 17.00 80 4.17
14 Struk , Ulyana wj flag 1618.73 16.00 179 1.74
15 Sereda , Margarita Ser wj flag 1570.39 11.50 149 -2.76
16 Mikhailina , Olga wj flag 1570.39 11.50 172 -2.76
17 Krjuchkov , Ilja N j flag 1570.39 11.50 180 0
18 Semenova , Anna wj flag 1532.79 8.00 162 -6.26
19 Vishneva , Vera wj flag 1527.42 7.50 158 0
20 Vorobyev , Artem S. j flag 1522.04 7.00 175 0
21 Galceva , Polina wj flag 1511.30 6.00 180 0
22 Vishneva , Polina wj flag 1500.56 5.00 158 -7.22
23 Ivanov , Artem Dmitrievich j flag 1500.56 5.00 180 0
24 Puzanova , Anastasia wj flag 1489.81 4.00 155 0
26 Shchelkalin , Konstantin j flag 1457.59 1.00 153 0
27 Vlasov , Sergey j flag 1457.59 1.00 180 0
28 Bogomolov , Artem j flag 1446.84 0.00 180 0
28 Ivanov , Alexander Dmitr j flag 1446.84 0.00 180 -13.31
28 Khokhlov , Ivan j flag 1446.84 0.00 180 0
28 Melkumov , Bogdan j flag 1446.84 0.00 180 -14.26
28 Mkrtchian , Suzanna wj flag 1446.84 0.00 180 -10.46
28 Slepnev , Artem j flag 1446.84 0.00 180 0
28 Trufanov , Alexei j flag 1446.84 0.00 180 0
28 Zaits , Varvara wj flag 1446.84 0.00 180 -10.83
Top 10 Avg_rating: 1659.03
Main Judge : Afromeev, Vladimir